Premium LC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable OM3 - 150.00m

Premium LC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable OM3 - 150.00m

  • Article No. FX-LC-150
  • Für weitere Informationen bitte einloggen.
  • Your Price *

All prices excl. value added tax

FiberX® - FX Series. Simplex Fiber Optic Cable. Multimode Version. Both sides assembled with LC connector. Professional grade with Kevlar-coating. zero-halogen. Color: Black. Length: 150m
Features
Entwickelt für Extender Set FX-1050
Außendurchmesser ca. 2,8mm, Kerndurchmesser ca. 0,9mm
LC Stecker auf LC Stecker
Flammwidriger und halogenfreier Außenmantel aus TPE-U
Mantelfarbe: grau / schwarz
Product Information
Europeans Customs Tariff Nr. 85447000000
Country of Origin Korea
Connections
Connector material PVC
Connector 1 LC Fiber
Connector 2 LC Fiber
Electric signal
Maximum pixel clock / bandwidth Bis zu 100G
Standards OM2 / OM3 nach ISO 11801 + OM4 nach TIA-492-AAAD
Cable
Type Rundkabel
Lenght 150m
Inner conductor material LSZH Fiber / Glasfaser
Outer material Hochelastisches LSZH
Outer diameter 2,8mm
Signal transmission
Supported audio standards Geräteabhängig
Maximum resolution Geräteabhängig
Further standards ISO 11801 / TIA-492-AAAD
Weiteres
Safety CE, FCC
EMI / EMC 100% frei von EMI
Colour grau
Warranty 1 Jahr
Delivery Content
1x FX-LC Glasfaser Kabel 150,00m
Dokumente "Premium LC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable OM3 - 150.00m"